Please double check with the venue should any gigs be cancelled, or moved at the last minute.
Allendale Centre Café | 18:00: Wimborne, Live music in the Café at The Allendale Centre-Featuring: Rich Atkinson + QHCB + Bob Carter |
Moonshine Club | 18:00: Southsea, Paramore GB (Tribute)+ Slackrr |
Art House | 19:30: Southampton, Plastic Jeezus+ Paul McCaffery + Angela Barne + Paul Revill |
Joiners | 19:30: Southampton, CLTDRP+ Yard + Dead Freights |
West End Centre | 19:30: Aldershot, Night in The Canyon - American Songbook show- Featuring: Robbie Cavanagh + Eddy Smith + Jana Varga |
1865 | 19:30: Southampton, Big Country+ The Icicle Works |
Portsmouth Guildhall | 19:30: Portsmouth, Orchestral Manoeuvres in the Dark+ Walt Disco |
Regent Centre | 19:30: Christchurch, Rave On - Rave On – The Ultimate 50s & 60s Experience |
Railway Inn (Winchester) | 19:30: Winchester, Electric Eel Shock+ Diesel Noi + Ascetics |
Ashcroft Arts Centre | 19:30: Fareham, Dub Pistols+ Support |
Allendale Centre | 19:30: Wimborne, Rembrant (Rem Tribute) |
Weymouth Pavillion | 19:30: Weymouth, Simon & Garfunkel -Through the Years (Tribute ) |
Plaza Theatre | 19:30: Romsey, Fleetwood Unchained (Fleetwood Mac Tribute) |
Kings Theatre | 19:30: Portsmouth, Genesis Connected -A Tribute Celebrating the Music of Phil Collins & Genesis |
Royal British Legion (Blandford) | 19:45: Blandford Forum, Wessex Acoustic-Featuring: Edwina Hayes + Annie, Jane and Rod |
Silver Fern | 20:00: Warsash, Southampton, The Blue Moon Boys |
Horns Inn (Wimborne) | 20:00: Wimborne Minster, The Rebbels |
Durweston Village Hall | 20:00: Durweston, Blandford, Otis Jay Blues Band |
Boathouse | 20:00: Christchurch, Richie Quain |
Electric Palace | 20:00: Bridport, Nine Below Zero |
Red Lion (Stubbington) | 20:00: Stubbington, Fareham, Traces of Nuts |
Monkey Brewhouse | 20:00: Lymington, Lost Post |
Grove Tavern | 20:00: Bournemouth, Sunstroke |
Milford-On-Sea Community Centre | 20:00: New Milton, Swing Unlimited Big Band |
Beachcomber Café | 20:00: Barton On Sea, Paul Kinvig |
Marine Theatre | 20:00: Lyme Regis, The Darkside Of Pink Floyd (Pink Floyd Tribute) |
Steamtownbrewco | 20:00: Eastleigh, Dan O'Farrell & The Difference Engine |
Lighthouse | 20:00: Poole, Leon Greening Sextet |
Poole Hill Brewery | 20:00: Bournemouth, Poole Hill Brewery Acoustic Night |
Whiskey Blue | 20:00: Southampton, Tuto Tribe |
Spring Arts & Heritage Centre | 20:00: Havant, Ian Shaw |
Charlton Inn | 20:00: Blandford Forum, Flooded Lane |
Chandler's Ford Central Club | 20:30: Eastleigh, Snake Heart |
Tap & Grape | 20:30: Broadstone, Danny Salamander Band |
Lord Raglan | 20:30: Emsworth, Mafia |
Black Dog (Weymouth) | 20:30: Weymouth, Total Madness (Madness Tribute Duo) |
Green Man | 20:30: Wimborne, Little Joe |
Hythe and District Club | 20:30: Hythe, Kaboodle |
Rising Sun (Winchester) | 20:30: Winchester, Somethin' Else |
Robin Hood (Southampton) | 20:30: Sholing, Route 66 |
Bricklayers Arms (Poole) | 20:30: Poole, BH Rock |
Kinson Conservative Club | 20:30: Bournemouth, The Duvets |
Old House at Home | 20:30: Southsea, Union # 2 |
Admiral Drake | 20:30: Portsmouth, The Italian Job Band |
Belvedere Inn | 20:30: Weymouth, Andy Grant Band |
Lord Nelson (Poole) | 20:30: Poole, Compass |
Post Bournemouth | 20:30: Bournemouth, Rooster |
Rope & Anchor | 20:30: Poole, John Springett |
Cricketers Arms (Bedford Place, Southampton) | 20:30: Southampton, The Bandwagon |
Carisbrooke Arms | 20:30: Gosport, The Mighty Fly |
Pitchers Bar & Grill | 21:00: Shaftesbury, Hugh Budden & The Blue Chords |
Bermuda Triangle | 21:00: Poole, The Alibi |
Cricketers Arms (Woolston) | 21:00: Woolston, Southampton, The 45's |
Coach and Horses (Southampton) | 21:00: Cadnam, Davey Jones Locker |
Chaplin's Cellar Bar | 21:00: Boscombe, Kid Klumsy+ Meat Sweats |
The Heroes | 21:00: Waterlooville, Misdirected |
Newtown Conservative Club | 21:00: Parkstone, The Glass Spiders |
Concorde Club | 21:00: Eastleigh, The Story Of Guitar Heroes |
The Phoenix (Romsey) | 21:00: Romsey, TFI Friday Tribute Band |
The Townhouse | 21:00: Lymington, Jus Jammin |
Thomas Tripp (Christchurch) | 21:00: Christchurch, Miss-Chief & the Makers |
King Charles | 21:00: Poole, MI3 |
Brewery Tap (Portsmouth) | 21:00: Portsmouth, The Srides+ Bad Juju |
Strawberry Field Tavern | 21:15: Southampton, The Pop Pickers |
Ropemakers | 21:15: Bridport, The Skalatans |
1812 Lounge (The Royal Exeter Hotel) | 21:30: Bournemouth, All Funked Up |