Please double check with the venue should any gigs be cancelled, or moved at the last minute.
Firkin Shed | 12:00: Bournemouth, Firkin Shed Foodband Fundraiser-Featuring: Dr Beatroot + High Shelf Remedy + Martin and Joe + The Dix + Pronghorn + Millie Watson + Cash Converted + Burg and The Vagabond Choir + Dumb Poets + Jim Key |
Boathouse | 15:00: Christchurch, Anna Petrie |
1865 | 18:00: Southampton, Oasis Supernova (Tribute to Oasis)+ The Joneses (Tribute To The Smiths) + The Absolute Stone Roses (Tribute) |
Moonshine Club | 18:00: Southsea, Toolshed (Tribute to Tool) |
The Old Boys Motorcycle Workshop Cafe & Bar | 18:30: Bournemouth, Rattlesnake ‘n’ Tailfeathers |
Udder Farm Shop | 19:00: Gillingham, Tom & The Clementynes- Fund Raising For MND Reaearch |
Anvil Rock Bar (Bournemouth) | 19:00: Bournemouth, Plastic Gold+ Opalites + The Cloud Nines + Batfish |
Old Fire Station | 19:00: Bournemouth, Smoove & Turrell+ Support |
Three Compasses | 19:00: Dorchester, Dirty Ponchos |
Dusty Barrel | 19:30: Hythe, Plastic Jeezus |
Anvil Arts Centre (Basingstoke) | 19:30: Basingstoke, From The Jam+ The Purple Hearts |
Verwood Hub | 19:30: Verwood, Thought Control – Pink Floyd Tribute |
Weymouth Pavillion | 19:30: Weymouth, Lost in Music |
Tivoli Theatre | 19:30: Wimborne, Go Your Own Way: The Fleetwood Mac Legacy (Tribute) |
The Barn (Ringwood) | 19:30: Ringwood, Aled Jones |
Hobbit Pub | 19:30: Southampton, Coppermouth+ Pluto The Rich + Tequola Sunrise |
The Brook | 19:30: Southampton, The South (Featuring Members of The Beautiful South) |
New Theatre Royal | 19:30: Portsmouth, Celebrating Celine - The Ultimate Celine Dion Tribute |
Portsmouth Guildhall | 19:30: Portsmouth, The Stranglers+ Support |
Joiners | 19:30: Southampton, Louis Dunford+ Fin Cliff |
Angel & Blue Pig | 19:30: Lymington, Tim Young |
Railway Inn (Winchester) | 19:30: Winchester, Nick Parker & The False Alarms+ Siobhan & The Sunset Haze + Lost Post |
Grove Tavern | 19:30: Bournemouth, 5 O’clock Heroes (Tribute to The Jam) |
Wedgewood Rooms | 19:30: Portsmouth, Rhythm of the 90's |
Plaza Theatre | 19:30: Romsey, Simon & Garfunkel -Through the Years (Tribute ) |
The Arc | 19:30: Winchester, Hollie Rogers |
Poole Hill Brewery | 20:00: Bournemouth, The Wonky Donkeys |
Trinity Tavern | 20:00: Fareham, The Pocket Rockers |
Steamtownbrewco | 20:00: Eastleigh, Beard |
Marine Theatre | 20:00: Lyme Regis, The Darkside Of Pink Floyd (Pink Floyd Tribute) |
Syd's Slaps | 20:00: Southbourne, Bournemouth, Jonathan Lindup |
Electric Sports & Social Club Ltd | 20:00: Bournemouth, The Wiseguys |
Whiskey Blue | 20:00: Southampton, Edinho & The Time Being |
Tap & Grape | 20:00: Broadstone, Running Wylde |
London Tavern | 20:00: Ringwood, The Rheumatics+ Reek |
Square and Compass | 20:00: Swanage, Katie West Band |
Royal British Legion (Swanage) | 20:30: Swanage, Hugh Budden & The Blue Chords |
Saints Pub | 20:30: Southampton, Queue The Audio |
Walisdown Conservative Club | 20:30: Bournemouth, Sunstroke |
Poole Centenary Hall and Club | 20:30: Poole, Odyssey- Duo featuring Stuart Wilson and Teerray |
The Wyvern | 20:30: Lee-on-Solent, Mafia |
George Hotel | 20:30: Poole, Total Madness (Madness Tribute Duo) |
Central Bar | 20:30: New Milton, Oktober Rust |
Antelope Inn (Hazelbury Bryan) | 20:30: Sturminster Newton, Nick Coleman |
Porterhouse | 20:30: Westbourne, Susie Kimber |
New Wheel Inn | 20:30: Lymington, The Duvets |
Westbourne Pub | 20:30: Westbourne, The Wiseguys |
Royal British Legion (Romsey) | 20:30: Romsey, The Pop Pickers |
Bittern Pub | 20:30: Southampton, China Lake |
Royal British Legion (Upton) | 20:30: Upton, Dirty Tricks |
Royal British Legion (Lytchett United) | 20:30: Poole, Dirty Tricks |
Bermuda Triangle | 20:30: Poole, Mutiny at the Beach |
Old George | 20:30: Southampton, New Age |
Wellington Arms | 20:30: Southampton, 9 Volt Band |
Lord Nelson (Poole) | 20:30: Poole, Ready To Rock |
Royal Oak (Bordon) | 20:30: Bordon, The Bandwagon |
Elephant & Castle (West Moors) | 21:00: Ferndown, Lithium |
Electric Sports & Social Club Ltd | 21:00: Bournemouth, Nicole Mcnally |
Chaplin's Cellar Bar | 21:00: Boscombe, Skamageddon |
Harvest Home | 21:00: Portsmouth, Dave Barrett |
Keys of Totton | 21:00: Totton, 4 Tune |
The Heroes | 21:00: Waterlooville, Punk Pirates |
Crown | 21:00: Winterborne Stickland, Late September |
Concorde Club | 21:00: Eastleigh, Not The Rolling Stones (Tribute to The Rolling Stones) |
The Townhouse | 21:00: Lymington, Audacity |
The Phoenix (Romsey) | 21:00: Romsey, Swedish Keith |
Finns (Weymouth) | 21:00: Weymouth, DV8 |
Platform Tavern | 21:00: Southampton, Tom Davies & the Blue Birds |
Thomas Tripp (Christchurch) | 21:00: Christchurch, Archie Ray and The Flutterbies |
Brewery Tap (Portsmouth) | 21:00: Portsmouth, Emiliyah and The Mighty Z All Stars |
O'Neills (Bournemouth) | 21:00: Bournemouth, Thunderslug+ Black Kat Boppers |
Belvedere Inn | 21:00: Weymouth, Regulation9 |
Walker Arms | 21:00: New Milton, Lady Winwood’s Maggot |
Ropemakers | 21:15: Bridport, D'Ska Assassins |
1812 Lounge (The Royal Exeter Hotel) | 21:30: Bournemouth, Amberzone |